HomeHome  RegisterRegister  Log inLog in  Alliance League WebsiteAlliance League Website  

Share | 
 

 division 3 top scorers

View previous topic View next topic Go down 
AuthorMessage
Polska legend II
Supreme Top Dog
Supreme Top Dog



PostSubject: division 3 top scorers   Sun 02 Oct 2016, 5:01 pm

Jordan Wakeling Bulls Head Whetstone 10
Ryan Rowley Friar Lane 6
Luke Underwood Sporting Birstall 6
Leon Blaber United Revolution 5
Joe Wright FC Cherry Tree 4
Tom Horn FC Cherry Tree 4

as at 3.10.16

Back to top Go down
Polska legend II
Supreme Top Dog
Supreme Top Dog



PostSubject: Re: division 3 top scorers   Sun 16 Oct 2016, 4:09 pm

As at 17 Oct:

Jordan Wakeling Bulls Head Whetstone 12
Jonny Nye FC Cherry Tree 9
Ryan Rowley Friar Lane 8
Jack Hirst Suecastle 7
Luke Underwood Sporting Birstall 6
Tom Horn FC Cherry Tree 6
Back to top Go down
Polska legend II
Supreme Top Dog
Supreme Top Dog



PostSubject: Re: division 3 top scorers   Thu 27 Oct 2016, 2:30 pm

Jordan Wakeling Bulls Head Whetstone 14
Jonny Nye FC Cherry Tree 10
Jack Hirst Suecastle 9
Ryan Rowley Friar Lane 8
Tom Horn FC Cherry Tree 7
Luke Underwood Sporting Birstall 6
Leon Blaber United Revolution 5
Ty Smith United Revolution 5
Kurtes White Desford Athletic Page Plumbing 5
Jack Allen Desford Cobras 5

as at 27.10
Back to top Go down
Polska legend II
Supreme Top Dog
Supreme Top Dog



PostSubject: Re: division 3 top scorers   Sun 30 Oct 2016, 5:21 pm

Jordan Wakeling Bulls Head Whetstone 14
Jonny Nye FC Cherry Tree 10
Jack Hirst Suecastle 9
Ryan Rowley Friar Lane 8
Tom Horn FC Cherry Tree 7
Luke Underwood Sporting Birstall 6

31 Oct
Back to top Go down
Polska legend II
Supreme Top Dog
Supreme Top Dog



PostSubject: Re: division 3 top scorers   Sun 06 Nov 2016, 4:37 pm

Jordan Wakeling Bulls Head Whetstone 17
Jonny Nye FC Cherry Tree 10
Jack Hirst Suecastle 9
Ryan Rowley Friar Lane 9
Tom Horn FC Cherry Tree 7
Luke Underwood Sporting Birstall 6
Kurtes White Desford Athletic Page Plumbing 6

7 Nov
Back to top Go down
Polska legend II
Supreme Top Dog
Supreme Top Dog



PostSubject: Re: division 3 top scorers   Sun 13 Nov 2016, 4:58 pm

Jordan Wakeling Bulls Head Whetstone 19
Jonny Nye FC Cherry Tree 10
Jack Hirst Suecastle 9
Ryan Rowley Friar Lane 9
Tom Horn FC Cherry Tree 7
Ty Smith United Revolution 7
Luke Underwood Sporting Birstall 6
Kurtes White Desford Athletic Page Plumbing 6

14 nov
Back to top Go down
Polska legend II
Supreme Top Dog
Supreme Top Dog



PostSubject: Re: division 3 top scorers   Sun 20 Nov 2016, 3:29 pm

Jordan Wakeling Bulls Head Whetstone 20
Jonny Nye FC Cherry Tree 11
Jack Hirst Suecastle 10
Ryan Rowley Friar Lane 9
Ty Smith United Revolution 8
Leon Blaber United Revolution 8

21 Nov
Back to top Go down
Polska legend II
Supreme Top Dog
Supreme Top Dog



PostSubject: Re: division 3 top scorers   Sun 27 Nov 2016, 4:21 pm

Jordan Wakeling Bulls Head Whetstone 22
Jonny Nye FC Cherry Tree 11
Jack Hirst Suecastle 11
Ryan Rowley Friar Lane 10
Ty Smith United Revolution 8
Leon Blaber United Revolution 8
Tom Horn FC Cherry Tree 8
Kurtes White Desford Athletic Page Plumbing 8

28 Nov
Back to top Go down
Polska legend II
Supreme Top Dog
Supreme Top Dog



PostSubject: Re: division 3 top scorers   Sun 04 Dec 2016, 4:30 pm

Jordan Wakeling Bulls Head Whetstone 22
Ryan Rowley Friar Lane 13
Jack Hirst Suecastle 12
Jonny Nye FC Cherry Tree 11
Kurtes White Desford Athletic Page Plumbing 9
Ty Smith United Revolution 8
Leon Blaber United Revolution 8
Tom Horn FC Cherry Tree 8

5 Dec
Back to top Go down
Polska legend II
Supreme Top Dog
Supreme Top Dog



PostSubject: Re: division 3 top scorers   Sun 11 Dec 2016, 5:23 pm

Jordan Wakeling Bulls Head Whetstone 22
Ryan Rowley Friar Lane 13
Jack Hirst Suecastle 12
Jonny Nye FC Cherry Tree 12
Kurtes White Desford Athletic Page Plumbing 10
Ty Smith United Revolution 9
Luke Underwood Sporting Birstall 9

12 Dec
Back to top Go down
Polska legend II
Supreme Top Dog
Supreme Top Dog



PostSubject: Re: division 3 top scorers   Sun 18 Dec 2016, 3:39 pm

Jordan Wakeling Bulls Head Whetstone 22
Ryan Rowley Friar Lane 15
Jack Hirst Suecastle 12
Jonny Nye FC Cherry Tree 12
Kurtes White Desford Athletic Page Plumbing 11

19 Dec
Back to top Go down
Polska legend II
Supreme Top Dog
Supreme Top Dog



PostSubject: Re: division 3 top scorers   Sun 08 Jan 2017, 4:05 pm

Jordan Wakeling Bulls Head Whetstone 22
Ryan Rowley Friar Lane 15
Jack Hirst Suecastle 12
Jonny Nye FC Cherry Tree 12
Kurtes White Desford Athletic Page Plumbing 11
Luke Underwood Sporting Birstall 11
Jim Markley United Revolution 10

9 Jan
Back to top Go down
Polska legend II
Supreme Top Dog
Supreme Top Dog



PostSubject: Re: division 3 top scorers   Sun 15 Jan 2017, 3:38 pm

Jordan Wakeling Bulls Head Whetstone 22
Ryan Rowley Friar Lane 15
Jack Hirst Suecastle 12
Jonny Nye FC Cherry Tree 12
Kurtes White Desford Athletic Page Plumbing 11
Luke Underwood Sporting Birstall 11
Jim Markley United Revolution 10

16 Jan
Back to top Go down
Polska legend II
Supreme Top Dog
Supreme Top Dog



PostSubject: Re: division 3 top scorers   Sun 22 Jan 2017, 3:03 pm

Jordan Wakeling Bulls Head Whetstone 22
Ryan Rowley Friar Lane 15
Jack Hirst Suecastle 12
Jonny Nye FC Cherry Tree 12
Kurtes White Desford Athletic Page Plumbing 11
Luke Underwood Sporting Birstall 11
Jim Markley United Revolution 10

23 Jan
Back to top Go down
Polska legend II
Supreme Top Dog
Supreme Top Dog



PostSubject: Re: division 3 top scorers   Sun 29 Jan 2017, 5:34 pm

Jordan Wakeling Bulls Head Whetstone 22
Ryan Rowley Friar Lane 15
Jack Hirst Suecastle 12
Jonny Nye FC Cherry Tree 12
Luke Underwood Sporting Birstall 12
Kurtes White Desford Athletic Page Plumbing 11
Jack Corry FC Cherry Tree 11
Jim Markley United Revolution 10

30 Jan
Back to top Go down
Polska legend II
Supreme Top Dog
Supreme Top Dog



PostSubject: Re: division 3 top scorers   Sun 05 Feb 2017, 4:04 pm

Jordan Wakeling Bulls Head Whetstone 22
Ryan Rowley Friar Lane 18
Jack Hirst Suecastle 14
Luke Underwood Sporting Birstall 13
Kurtes White Desford Athletic Page Plumbing 13
Jonny Nye FC Cherry Tree 12
Jack Corry FC Cherry Tree 11
Jim Markley United Revolution 10

6 Feb
Back to top Go down
Polska legend II
Supreme Top Dog
Supreme Top Dog



PostSubject: Re: division 3 top scorers   Sun 12 Feb 2017, 6:03 pm

Jordan Wakeling Bulls Head Whetstone 22
Ryan Rowley Friar Lane 18
Jack Hirst Suecastle 14
Luke Underwood Sporting Birstall 13
Kurtes White Desford Athletic Page Plumbing 13
Jonny Nye FC Cherry Tree 12
Jack Corry FC Cherry Tree 11
Jim Markley United Revolution 10

13 Feb
Back to top Go down
Polska legend II
Supreme Top Dog
Supreme Top Dog



PostSubject: Re: division 3 top scorers   Sun 19 Feb 2017, 4:11 pm

Jordan Wakeling Bulls Head Whetstone 23
Ryan Rowley Friar Lane 21
Jack Hirst Suecastle 15
Luke Underwood Sporting Birstall 13
Kurtes White Desford Athletic Page Plumbing 13
Jonny Nye FC Cherry Tree 12
Jack Corry FC Cherry Tree 12

20 Feb
Back to top Go down
Polska legend II
Supreme Top Dog
Supreme Top Dog



PostSubject: Re: division 3 top scorers   Yesterday at 5:06 pm

Jordan Wakeling Bulls Head Whetstone 23
Ryan Rowley Friar Lane 21
Jack Hirst Suecastle 15
Luke Underwood Sporting Birstall 13
Kurtes White Desford Athletic Page Plumbing 13
Jack Corry FC Cherry Tree 13
Jonny Nye FC Cherry Tree 12
Jack Allen Desford Cobras 12

27 Feb
Back to top Go down
Sponsored content




PostSubject: Re: division 3 top scorers   

Back to top Go down
 
division 3 top scorers
View previous topic View next topic Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» The Leicester Sunday League
» SFL Division 1
» Division 5 predictions 20/3/11
» The tightest finish in Division 2
» 2012 CRL Dirt Division sign-up thread

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
 :: Banter :: Banter - Alliance Football-
Jump to: