HomeHome  RegisterRegister  Log inLog in  Alliance League WebsiteAlliance League Website  

Share | 
 

 Tables/results

View previous topic View next topic Go down 
AuthorMessage
LoneRanger38
Non-League Poster
Non-League Poster



PostSubject: Tables/results   Sun 10 Oct 2010, 5:55 pm

Hi do you no roughly when todays results and tables will be updated cheers
Back to top Go down
http://Db_landscapes@live.co.uk
alliance no1




PostSubject: Re: Tables/results   Sun 10 Oct 2010, 6:13 pm

there was a post last week saying that due to circumstances that some results and tables may be delayed in updating
Back to top Go down
Polska legend II
Supreme Top Dog
Supreme Top Dog
avatar


PostSubject: Re: Tables/results   Sun 10 Oct 2010, 6:19 pm

Division 2
P W D L F A DIF PTS

1 Countesthorpe Royals OB 7 6 0 1 31 20 11 18
2 Sunbury United 7 5 1 1 32 11 21 16
3 Western Athletic 7 4 2 1 25 19 6 14
4 Webbys Wanderers 7 4 1 2 30 22 8 13
5 Guthlaxton Old Boys 7 3 2 2 12 15 -3 11
6 Throops 6 3 0 3 21 16 5 9
7 Wigston United Reserves 6 3 0 3 21 22 -1 9
8 KS Leicester Polska 7 1 4 2 17 18 -1 7
9 FC Tumar 6 1 2 3 10 20 -10 5
10 Fosse City 6 1 2 3 19 27 -8 5
11 St Patricks Sunday 7 1 0 6 12 25 -13 3
12 Fleckney Athletic Sunday* 7 1 0 6 16 31 -15 0
Back to top Go down
Polska legend II
Supreme Top Dog
Supreme Top Dog
avatar


PostSubject: Re: Tables/results   Sun 10 Oct 2010, 6:20 pm

MDH Teamwear Division Three
P W D L F A DIF PTS

1 FC Hoskins 6 6 0 0 37 10 27 18
2 Beaumont United 2010 5 5 0 0 31 14 17 15
3 Trinderbox 5 4 0 1 32 12 20 12
4 Kauto Stars 6 4 0 2 30 23 7 12
5 Star & Garter 5 4 0 1 16 9 7 12
6 Leicester Foxes Old Boys 4 3 0 1 21 9 12 9
7 Sporting Wigston 6 3 0 3 27 26 1 9
8 AFC Royal Oak 6 1 1 4 19 30 -11 4
9 Humberstone Legion Legends 4 1 0 3 13 17 -4 3
10 Humberstone Rangers 5 1 0 4 11 18 -7 3
11 Oadby Athletic 6 1 0 5 13 41 -28 3
12 Aberdale 5 0 1 4 9 26 -17 1
13 AC Wigston & Kingsway 5 0 0 5 3 27 -24 0
Back to top Go down
Polska legend II
Supreme Top Dog
Supreme Top Dog
avatar


PostSubject: Re: Tables/results   Sun 10 Oct 2010, 6:20 pm

Rothenberger Division Five
P W D L F A DIF PTS

1 Saffron Lounge Bar Sunday 6 6 0 0 19 9 10 18
2 Sparta Parva Reserves 6 4 1 1 16 12 4 13
3 MDH Knights 5 4 0 1 20 6 14 12
4 Leicester Bharat Talbot 5 4 0 1 14 5 9 12
5 Oadby Owls Mens 6 4 0 2 12 8 4 12
6 Queniborough Park Rangers 6 2 1 3 9 16 -7 7
7 Harrow 4 2 0 2 15 8 7 6
8 Birstall Rangers 4 2 0 2 9 10 -1 6
9 CSKA Carnabys 6 1 2 3 11 14 -3 5
10 EFC 4 1 0 3 8 12 -4 3
11 The Wheel 5 1 0 4 4 16 -12 3
12 Azul Zorros 6 1 0 5 8 23 -15 3
13 FC Komrska* 5 0 0 5 5 11 -6 0
Back to top Go down
Polska legend II
Supreme Top Dog
Supreme Top Dog
avatar


PostSubject: Re: Tables/results   Sun 10 Oct 2010, 6:20 pm

Division 6
P W D L F A DIF PTS

1 Niffy Rangers A 6 4 0 2 12 9 3 12
2 NPE 7 4 0 3 17 16 1 12
3 North Kilworth Sunday 7 3 1 3 22 15 7 10
4 Little Bowden 6 3 1 2 13 12 1 10
5 FC Kibworth 3 3 0 0 17 5 12 9
6 AFC Sporting 3 3 0 0 16 5 11 9
7 Harborough Hotshots 5 3 0 2 13 9 4 9
8 West End United Reserves 5 3 0 2 12 12 0 9
9 Wigston Rangers 5 2 0 3 18 16 2 6
10 Sporting Swapo 3 2 0 1 9 7 2 6
11 Hat & Beaver 6 1 0 5 14 18 -4 3
12 LK Old Boys* 3 0 0 3 2 24 -22 -1
13 Hood Park Rangers* 5 0 0 5 9 26 -17 -3
Back to top Go down
Polska legend II
Supreme Top Dog
Supreme Top Dog
avatar


PostSubject: Re: Tables/results   Sun 10 Oct 2010, 6:21 pm

DIVISION 2

NAME TEAM GOALS
Matt Towers Sunbury United 10
Michils Berson Webbys Wanderers 10
Joel Mason Countesthorpe Royals 9
Tim Glen Western Athletic 9
Danny Dunkley Sunbury United 7
Tom Hill Western Athletic 7
Josh Verity Wigston United Reserves 6
Declan Towers Countesthorpe Royals 5
Chris Durrance St Patricks Sunday 5
Mark Dunkley Sunbury United 5
Nathan Corby Sunbury United 5
Adam Tester Throops 5
Leon Doughty Throops 5
James Frost Countesthorpe Royals 4
Gav Cuppleditch Fleckney Athletic Sunday 4
Sam Kilsby Fleckney Athletic Sunday 4
Luke Goddard Fosse City 4
Lawrence Perkins Guthlaxton OB 4
Matt Blake Webbys Wanderers 4
Danny Poultney Webbys Wanderers 4
Tom Lockwood Wigston United Reserves 4
Back to top Go down
Polska legend II
Supreme Top Dog
Supreme Top Dog
avatar


PostSubject: Re: Tables/results   Sun 10 Oct 2010, 6:21 pm

MDH TEAMWEAR DIVISION THREE

NAME TEAM GOALS
George Himan Trinderbox 17
Perry Wells Beaumont United 2010 16
Kai Smith Beaumont United 2010 15
Keiran Linnett Star & Garter 13
Ben Trinder Leicester Foxes Old Boys 12
Alan Stafford Sporting Wigston 12
Quami Garcia AFC Royal Oak 11
Stu Verrall Kauto Star 11
Karl Towers Trinderbox 10
Ezra Knight FC Hoskins 9
Ryan Bassett FC Hoskins 8
Ben Wickins FC Hoskins 7
Mark Gifford Humberstone Rangers 6
Will Roderick Oadby Athletic 6
Simon Herbert AFC Royal Oak 5
Tim Clare Beaumont United 2010 5
Makke Adams FC Hoskins 5
Sam Saunt Kauto Star 5
Danny Piper Leicester Foxes Old Boys 5
Dan Lawler Sporting Wigston 5
Nathan Williams Sporting Wigston 5
Back to top Go down
Polska legend II
Supreme Top Dog
Supreme Top Dog
avatar


PostSubject: Re: Tables/results   Sun 10 Oct 2010, 6:22 pm

ROTHENBERGER DIVISION FIVE

NAME TEAM GOALS
Ashley Keohane Saffron Lounge Bar Sunday 17
Lee Stevens MDH Knights 15
Will Gonga Leicester Bharat Talbot 12
Aaron Withers Birstall Rangers 9
Karl Bailey Oadby Owls 8
Craig Anderson Saffron Lounge Bar Sunday 8
Andrew Bray Azul Zorros 7
Sam Slevin Birstall Rangers 7
Luke Williamson CSKA Carnabys 7
Tom Dawson Harrow 7
Danny King Oadby Owls 6
Tom Measures Sparta Parva Reserves 6
Emir Sejdic EFC 5
Kyle Walbrook EFC 5
Jon Brice CSKA Carnabys 4
Reece Morris EFC 4
Domonic Page MDH Knights 4
Aaron Watts MDH Knights 4
Ross Digby MDH Knights 4
Danny Copp Oadby Owls 4
Liam Barratt Sparta Parva Reserves 4
Danny Merrion The Wheel 4
Back to top Go down
Polska legend II
Supreme Top Dog
Supreme Top Dog
avatar


PostSubject: Re: Tables/results   Sun 10 Oct 2010, 6:22 pm

DIVISION 6

NAME TEAM GOALS
Dan Mitchell Wigston Rangers 14
Micky Walker AFC Sporting 10
Paul Gordon Hood Park Rangers 9
Chris Rudkin North Kilworth Leicester 9
Neil Rao Hat & Beaver 8
Bradley Linguard NPE 8
Ash Smith AFC Sporting 7
Shaun Wilkes FC Kibworth 7
Matt Coyne Harborough Hotshots 7
Jay Smith Niffy Rangers A 7
Nathan Murphy FC Kibworth 5
Clint Martin Harborough Hotshots 5
Dave McDougal Little Bowden 5
Simon Barby Little Bowden 5
Kirk Seal Niffy Rangers A 5
Keiran Thomson Sporting Swapo 5
Nathan Baker West End United Reserves 5
Tom Bradley-Smith FC Kibworth 4
Joe Moult FC Kibworth 4
Lee Hendy North Kilworth Leicester 4
Lee Pearce West End United Reserves 4
Back to top Go down
LoneRanger38
Non-League Poster
Non-League Poster



PostSubject: Re: Tables/results   Sun 10 Oct 2010, 6:26 pm

Thanks dont suppose u have div 4 table n scorers polska
Back to top Go down
http://Db_landscapes@live.co.uk
Polska legend II
Supreme Top Dog
Supreme Top Dog
avatar


PostSubject: Re: Tables/results   Sun 10 Oct 2010, 7:15 pm

not my department my friend but if you speak to Magna 73 secretary nicely I'm sure he'll see what he can do
Back to top Go down
Sponsored content




PostSubject: Re: Tables/results   

Back to top Go down
 
Tables/results
View previous topic View next topic Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» Tables/results
» Kildare GAA Results/Tables
» Kildare GAA Results/Tables
» 2012 NRL Premiership: Results and Table
» results ...preston panthers competition

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
 :: Alliance League :: Ask The League-
Jump to: